MIRIM

  • CAUÃ BARBOZA CARVALHO
  • JOAO PAULO BONADIMAN
  • JOSE MIGUEL TRUJILLO LOPES DIAS
  • JULIO LOPES
  • RAPHAEL RODRIGUES GEBARA
  • SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO
  • DAVI SANCHES GRACIA

CADETE

  • ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO
  • ARTUR BESSA MOTTA
  • AUGUSTO TONIOLO
  • AUGUSTO TONIOLO
  • BERNARDO GENTIL
  • FILIPE VRIESMAN
  • FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO
  • GABRIEL KOENIGKAN
  • GABRIEL NEVES REIS
  • GABRIEL RIBEIRO
  • GABRIEL SANO DA SILVA RABELO
  • HEITOR DALL AGNOL FARIAS
  • JOÃO ALÉCIO
  • LEONARDO AWDALLAH RAMIRES
  • LUCAS MOURA
  • LUCAS RICCI
  • MURILO VIEIRA DA ROCHA
  • PAULO DA SILVA WILLEMANN FILHO
  • REGYS FILHO
  • THEO KUSELIAUSKAS O SALOMÃO ARAÚJO
  • VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO
  • VITOR GIL PIRES DE CAMPOS
  • GUILHERME MOLEIRO
  • YURI YASUKAWA MORELLI PEREIRA
  • ENZO LEONARDO AZEVEDO

F4 GRADUADOS | F4 SENIOR

  • ALEX GRIGOLETTO
  • ALLAN RAMOS
  • ÁLVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA
  • ANDERSON ARI PEREIRA
  • CAUÃ PAULO MENDES
  • DAERCIO RODRIGUES MAGAINE
  • DIEGO RAMOS
  • DIOGO CINTRA
  • EDUARDO TEBAR NETO
  • ERICK DANTAS
  • FÁBIO LIMA OLIVEIRA
  • FERNANDO CUNHA
  • FLAVIANO RAMOS
  • GIULLIANO TAINO FORCOLIN
  • GLEDSON RODRIGUES DE MORAES
  • GUILHERME DE BELLIS
  • GUSTAVO BERTI
  • HELENO CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRA NETO
  • ISAC LOPES
  • IURI CASSIANO ZIEMER
  • JOÃO ANTONIO VILLAÇO JORGE
  • LUCAS SEIXAS
  • LUIZ CLAUDIO SALIBA FILHO
  • MARCO ANTÔNIO BETTI DA SILVA WILLEMANN
  • MARCOS ANTÔNIO LELIS MOREIRA FILHO
  • MARIO BRANDINI
  • MATIAS PINHEIRO
  • MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBITIL
  • MIRO OLIVEIRA
  • MURILO FIORI
  • PATRICK PEREIRA
  • PAULO DA SILVA WILLEMANN
  • PAULO FARIAS
  • RAFAEL PICCIOLLI PEREIRA
  • RAFAEL THEODORO PIRES MANDACARI
  • RICARDO GUIMARÃES ALBUQUERQUE CASTRO
  • RICARDO NOBRE REZENDE
  • RODOLFO LEANDRO SIGNORETTI
  • RODRIGO BEJAR ASSIS
  • RODRIGO MONTEIRO
  • THIAGO BARBOSA DE CASTRO
  • THIAGO FUERO

F4 SS / F4 MASTER

  • DANIEL HENRIQUE SILVA BORGES E PIRES
  • JOSÉ VALDIR DE OLIVEIRA
  • PAULO RICARDO FARIA DE SANTANNA

GRADUADOS

  • ALLAN CROCE
  • BRUNO PIEROZAN
  • DANIEL MOURA
  • GABRIEL CREPALDI
  • GUSTAVO VASCELLI
  • JOÃO LUIZ POCAY
  • LUCCA CROCE
  • LUIZ FERNANDO BERBEL
  • OLIN VIEIRA GALLI
  • PAULO CESAR BARBOSA SANTOS PEREIRA
  • JOÃO PERO ORBAN

JUNIOR

  • AURELIA NOBELS
  • JULIA AYOUB
  • LUCAS STAICO
  • LUIZ TROMBINI
  • MAYKE NADERER
  • NICOLAS MEN
  • PEDRO HENRIQUE RODOVALHO CLEROT
  • RAFAEL DRAGUETA DE OLIVEIRA
  • SAMUEL CRUZ
  • VINICIUS COSTA MERECEZ

JUNIOR MENOR

  • AKYU MYASAVA
  • ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA
  • BRENO MORAES LOPES
  • CHLOE DIMALANTA
  • EDUARDO PALU DE ARAUJO
  • ETHAN NOBELS
  • FILLIPPO FIORENTINO
  • GABRYEL ROMANO
  • GIOVANE G CREPALDI
  • GUILHERME FAVARETE
  • JOÃO PEDRO MARTINS JO
  • JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO
  • JOÃO VITOR DARNEL LOPES BONFIM
  • LUCAS CAPELOSSI
  • MIGUEL PIOVAN LEONARDI R
  • PEDRO HENRIQUE REIS DE MENEZES LINS
  • PIETRO ALMEIDA NALESSO
  • STEFANO CAGNOLO
  • VASCO PEDRO
  • WAGNER EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTILLI
  • WASSIM
  • PEDRO LINS

KZ

  • ENZO CAPOLARE DE SÁ
  • MARCELO CHOHFI
  • PEDRO BIO
  • PEDRO EBRAHIM
  • PEDRO GUILHERME PRADO GOMES
  • RODRIGO RIGHI
  • RUAN ARAUJO BELIZARIO
  • WALDIR BELIZARIO
  • ENZO CAPOLARE DE SÁ
  • ALAN SYNTHES

OK

  • ALLAN CROCE
  • AYRTON GIL
  • GUILHERME FIGUEIREDO
  • LUCCA CROCE
  • NICOLAS DURAN
  • RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE
  • SANTIAGO FABANI
  • JOÃO LUIZ POCAY
  • RICARDO GRACIA FILHO

OK JUNIOR

  • ALEJANDRO SAMANIEGO
  • BRUNO CHIAPPELLA
  • GUILHERME QUINTEIRO
  • HAYDEN LUPIFIERI
  • JOÃO PINHEIRO FILHO
  • MIGUEL PIOVAN LEONARDI R
  • STEFANO CAGNOLO
  • MANUEL ALEJANDRO OCHOA
  • ESTEBAN POLIT

SENIOR

  • EDUARDO GALASSI CUNHA
  • GUSTAVO BERNARDES REY
  • MARCELO BRANDÃO
  • RAFAEL DORNAS RAMOS
  • TIAGO HENRIQUE KASTNER BARRANCOS
  • FELIPE LAPENNA
  • RAFAEL FITIPALDI

SPRINTER

  • DANIEL MOURA
  • GUSTAVO BERNARDES REY
  • JOAO PEDRO LIMA ALVES
  • LUCAS NOGUEIRA SANTOS FECURY
  • MARCO ANTÔNIO ADAS REZEK
  • OSMAR CAMARGO
  • RENATO GIAMPETRO DE A. MENEGATTI
  • GABRIEL CARRER

SS | SS MASTER

  • ALEJANDRO PARODI
  • ALEXANDRE PEREZ
  • ARTHUR RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA
  • CHRISTIANO MATTHEIS
  • JOSE AUGUSTO DIAS
  • LUIZ ANTONIO CERVONE
  • MARCO FERNANDES
  • MARCOS KASSARDJIAN
  • MAURICIO MONTEMAYOR
  • RODRIGO MORELLI PEREIRA
  • MUNIR ABOISSA

WOMEN SERIES

  • ANTONELLA FARINA BASSANI
  • HELENA TEIXEIRA DE MELO
  • JULIA AYOUB
  • KATTLYN MARRY MAGNO
  • MIRIAM SCHIVEL